ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ Χiropotamos Τrail 2016

 
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΜΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   0.54.28
2 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ 0.54.57
3 ΤΣΕΒΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ   0.55.16
4 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ One Step Beyond Endurance Team 0.55.55
5 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ one step beyond endurance team 0.58.03
6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ   1.00.39
7 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Kasimis Training 1.02.26
8 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.05.31
9 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.05.59
10 ΚΩΦΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Onsben 1.08.59
11 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ TSIAS COM - DRAMA RUNNERS 1.09.47
12 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1.10.16
13 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙ 1.10.28
14 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   1.11.55
15 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.12.38
16 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Kasimis Training 1.12.50
17 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1.12.51
18 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1.13.25
19 ΔΗΜΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ alone 1.14.43
20 ΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΨΗ-ΠΑΙΔΙΑ ΜΕ ΚΑΡΚΙΝΟ 1.16.06
21 ΤΑΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ 1.16.07
22 PETER KUMMER Drama Runners 1.16.09
23 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.17.02
24 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   1.17.05
25 ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.17.33
26 BONDROIT POL EOS DRAMAS - HOLISTERUN 1.17.42
27 ΚΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ατομικό 1.19.24
28 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.19.50
29 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1.21.00
30 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ DRAMARUNNERS 1.21.39
31 ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Drama Runners - Holisterun 1.21.40
32 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1.22.33
33 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1.23.19
- ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ DRAMA RUNNERS 1.23.19
- ΚΙΟΡΟΓΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1.23.19
- ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ vft - Drama Runners 1.23.19
- ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ One Step Beyond Endurance Team 1.23.19
38 ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.25.06
39 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1.25.43
40 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΙΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ GRANITIS TRAIL 1.28.04
41 ΞΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 1.30.51
42 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΑΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1.31.11
- ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   1.31.11
44 ΑΚΤΕΝΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ   1.32.56
45 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 1.33.52
46 ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1.36.07
47 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑΣ   1.36.10
48 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1.38.59
- ΣΑΛΠΙΓΓΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.38.59
- ΧΡΥΣΟΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ   1.38.59
51 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ holisterun 1.40.00
52 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   1.40.26
53 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1.40.28
54 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΥ 1.41.47
- ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ομάδα Εθνικού Σταδίου 1.41.47
- ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΥ 1.41.47
57 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1.42.07
- ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ   1.42.07
59 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1.42.35
60 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1.44.00
- ΠΙΝΔΩΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ   1.44.00
62 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.44.09
63 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1.46.45
64 ΜΠΟΙΚΑΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ   1.49.05
- ΜΠΟΙΚΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1.49.05
66 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1.50.10
67 ΚΑΣΠΕΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 1.51.42
68 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ   2.05.10
- ΜΠΟΙΚΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   2.05.10
70 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ   2.12.52
71 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ   2.13.05
72 ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ   2.28.15
73 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΩΝ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2.35.05
74 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ   2.35.06
75 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   2.40.26
 
 
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΜΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   0.54.28
2 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ 0.54.57
3 ΤΣΕΒΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ   0.55.16
4 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ One Step Beyond Endurance Team 0.55.55
5 ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ one step beyond endurance team 0.58.03
6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ   1.00.39
7 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Kasimis Training 1.02.26
8 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.05.31
9 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.05.59
10 ΚΩΦΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Onsben 1.08.59
11 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ TSIAS COM - DRAMA RUNNERS 1.09.47
12 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1.10.16
13 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙ 1.10.28
14 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   1.11.55
15 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.12.38
16 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1.12.51
17 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1.13.25
18 ΔΗΜΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ alone 1.14.43
19 ΚΟΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΑΜΨΗ-ΠΑΙΔΙΑ ΜΕ ΚΑΡΚΙΝΟ 1.16.06
20 ΤΑΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ 1.16.07
21 PETER KUMMER Drama Runners 1.16.09
22 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΑΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.17.02
23 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   1.17.05
24 ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.17.33
25 BONDROIT POL EOS DRAMAS - HOLISTERUN 1.17.42
26 ΚΥΡΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ατομικό 1.19.24
27 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.19.50
28 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1.21.00
29 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ DRAMARUNNERS 1.21.39
30 ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Drama Runners - Holisterun 1.21.40
31 ΣΤΡΑΝΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   1.22.33
32 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   1.23.19
- ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ DRAMA RUNNERS 1.23.19
- ΚΙΟΡΟΓΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1.23.19
- ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ vft - Drama Runners 1.23.19
36 ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.25.06
37 ΚΟΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   1.25.43
38 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΙΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ GRANITIS TRAIL 1.28.04
39 ΞΑΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 1.30.51
40 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΑΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1.31.11
41 ΑΚΤΕΝΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ   1.32.56
42 ΧΑΒΑΛΕΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 1.33.52
43 ΤΣΕΡΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1.36.07
44 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑΣ   1.36.10
45 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1.38.59
- ΣΑΛΠΙΓΓΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.38.59
- ΧΡΥΣΟΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ   1.38.59
48 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ holisterun 1.40.00
49 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   1.40.26
50 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1.40.28
51 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΥ 1.41.47
- ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ομάδα Εθνικού Σταδίου 1.41.47
- ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΥ 1.41.47
54 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1.42.07
55 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   1.42.35
56 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   1.44.00
- ΠΙΝΔΩΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ   1.44.00
58 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.44.09
59 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1.46.45
60 ΜΠΟΙΚΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   1.49.05
61 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   1.50.10
62 ΚΑΣΠΕΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ 1.51.42
63 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   2.40.26
 
 
ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Kasimis Training 1.12.50
2 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ One Step Beyond Endurance Team 1.23.19
3 ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   1.31.11
4 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ   1.42.07
5 ΜΠΟΙΚΑΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ   1.49.05
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ   2.05.10
7 ΜΠΟΙΚΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   2.05.10
8 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ   2.12.52
9 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ   2.13.05
10 ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ   2.28.15
11 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΩΝ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2.35.05
12 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ   2.35.06


ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 18-39

 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΜΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ   0.54.28
2 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ 0.54.57
3 ΤΣΕΒΔΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ   0.55.16
 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 40-49
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ One Step Beyond Endurance Team 0.55.55
2 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ   1.00.39
3 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Kasimis Training 1.02.26
 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΣ 50-59
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ TSIAS COM - DRAMA RUNNERS 1.09.47
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ   1.11.55
3 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   1.21.00
 
 
ΑΝΔΡΕΣ ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ 60
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   1.12.38
2 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ορειβατικος Δραμας 1.17.02
3 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ   1.17.05


ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 18-34
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   1.31.11
2 ΜΠΟΙΚΑΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ   1.49.05
3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ   2.05.10
- ΜΠΟΙΚΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ   2.05.10
 
 
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ 35-49
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Kasimis Training 1.12.50
2 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ One Step Beyond Endurance Team 1.23.19
3 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ   1.42.07
 
 
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ 60
 
ΣΕΙΡΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ-ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ   2.12.52
2 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΩΝ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2.35.05
3 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ   2.35.06